• AfrikaansArabicArmenianBulgarianCatalanChinese (Traditional)CroatianCzechDutchEnglishFrenchGermanGreekItalianJapanesePortugueseSpanishSwedishTurkish

DIVISION 1

DIVISIONS IJGPNBPBPCPTS
01 RAS MONCEAU1916031012651
02 PINO TEX GEMBLOUX 191441643743
03 FC CARUSO NAPLES 201361664240
04 RFC BAULET 221291514537
05 SC MONTIGNIES191153592836
06 FC GERPINNES 218103134227
07 RC CHARLEROI20893595927
08 RUSC ANDERLUES208102586826
09 ENTITE JEMEPPOISE 20794556325
10 REDECO LA LOUVIERE 196112568520
11 RFC SOMZEE 204124407316
12 MARCHIENNE DIYANET 194132347914
13 FC CHATELET SPORT224171519013

Les commentaires sont fermés.