• AfrikaansArabicArmenianBulgarianCatalanChinese (Traditional)CroatianCzechDutchEnglishFrenchGermanGreekItalianJapanesePortugueseSpanishSwedishTurkish

DIVISION 1

DIVISIONS IJGPNBPBPCPTS
01 RAS MONCEAU2418061112760
02 PINO TEX GEMBLOUX 241662784650
03 FC CARUSO NAPLES 241482775344
04 SC MONTIGNIES 241266713542
05 RFC BAULET 241392584741
06 FC GERPINNES 2410104514734
07 RC CHARLEROI 2410104686534
08 ENTITE JEMEPPOISE 2410104707434
09 RUSC ANDERLUES2410122637832
10 REDECO LA LOUVIERE 2491327210129
11 RFC SOMZEE 245145458520
12 MARCHIENNE DIYANET 2441823510214
13 FC CHATELET SPORT244191519513

Les commentaires sont fermés.