• AfrikaansArabicArmenianBulgarianCatalanChinese (Traditional)CroatianCzechDutchEnglishFrenchGermanGreekItalianJapanesePortugueseSpanishSwedishTurkish

DIVISION 1

DIVISIONS IJGPNBPBPCPTS
01 RAS MONCEAU121002701232
02 FC CARUSO NAPLES12921422328
03 PINO TEX GEMBLOUX 12930442827
04 SC MONTIGNIES13832462126
05 RFC BAULET14761313222
06 ENTITE JEMEPPOISE14662444620
07 FC GERPINNES13661302419
08 MARCHIENNE DIYANET12462284414
09 REDECO LA LOUVIERE11461354813
10 RFC SOMZEE13382275211
11 RC CHARLEROI1127225438
12 RUSC ANDERLUES1229132527
13 FC CHATELET SPORT13210134637

Les commentaires sont fermés.