• AfrikaansArabicArmenianBulgarianCatalanChinese (Traditional)CroatianCzechDutchEnglishFrenchGermanGreekItalianJapanesePortugueseSpanishSwedishTurkish

DIVISION 2

DIVISIONS II J GPNBPBPCPTS
01 UJS T MARCINELLE131021401631
02 BALOUCHE BOYS13922471829
03 LES TUNIQUES BLEUES15942362429
04 SC LODELINSART14833311827
05 R GOUTROUX SPORT14842283126
06 LE TEMPLOUTOIS12840351824
07 LE HAMEAU13652423520
08 FC LIGNY14563303018
09 VETERANS PAC BUZET15582252917
10 RFC BAULET SPORT14581314416
11 RUFC RANSART13463202015
12 MELLET SPORT143101255910
13 ENTENTE FLORENNES1229123437
14 FC MSM COLLEGE12011110381

Les commentaires sont fermés.