• AfrikaansArabicArmenianBulgarianCatalanChinese (Traditional)CroatianCzechDutchEnglishFrenchGermanGreekItalianJapanesePortugueseSpanishSwedishTurkish

DIVISION 2

DIVISIONS II J GPNBPBPCPTS
01 BALOUCHE BOYS231832862756
02 LES TEMPLOUTOISLES 211452612844
03 SC LODELINSART231364543543
04 UJS T MARCINELLE 211353572742
05 FC LIGNY 211065483635
06 R GOUTROUX SPORT221075474335
07 TUNIQUES BLEUES20992384429
08 MELLET SPORT 239131517528
09 RUFC RANSART 21786383827
10 LE HAMEAU227114505925
11 VETERANS PAC BUZET227123415024
12 ENTENTE FLORENNES236143447221
13 RFC BAULET SPORT 235162438517
14 FC MSM COLLEGE213162256411

Les commentaires sont fermés.