• AfrikaansArabicArmenianBulgarianCatalanChinese (Traditional)CroatianCzechDutchEnglishFrenchGermanGreekItalianJapanesePortugueseSpanishSwedishTurkish

DIVISION 2

DIVISIONS II J GPNBPBPCPTS
01 BALOUCHE BOYS261943903360
02 LES TEMPLOUTOIS261952843459
03 UJS T MARCINELLE 261673704051
04 FC LIGNY 261475693947
05 SC LODELINSART261475574147
06 RUFC RANSART 261196594839
07 R GOUTROUX SPORT261196565739
08 MELLET SPORT 2610151608831
09 TUNIQUES BLEUES269143416831
10 LE HAMEAU268135596929
11 ENTENTE FLORENNES268153567827
12 VETERANS PAC BUZET 267154496120
13 RFC BAULET SPORT 266182549920
14 FC MSM COLLEGE265192367917

Les commentaires sont fermés.