CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRALE

PosClubs JGpNBPBCDiffPts
1BALOUCHES-BOYS2200161156
2FC LIGNY A2200132116
3LES TEMPLOUTOIS21015324
4RFC SOMZÉE21105323
5ROYAL GOSSELIES SPORT21106513
6RFC GILLY 6120024402
6VÉTÉRANS BIESME20024402
8ENTITÉ JEMEPPOISE11009131
9M.A.C.B LAMBUSART201135 - 2 1
10RFC BAULET SPORT2020123- 220
11FC LIGNY B101004- 40
12R.U.S COURELLES2020314- 110

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you accept our use of cookies.  En savoir plus